• Free Delivery
  • 24 x 7 Support
  • 30 Days Return Policy

Modulo transiver SFP-10G-LR para fibra, 10 kms, standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652), marca Cisco

    Esta combinación no existe.

    Add to Cart

    Descripcion del producto:

    Modulo transiver SFP-10G-LR para fibra, 10 kms, standard Single-Mode Fiber (SMF, G.652), marca Cisco
    Share this product:
    No Specifications
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.
    Recently viewed Products